Powered by
Original Image


RESULTS



NAMC Championship Show 2016
BEST IN SHOW NZ CH Akasla Little Angel
RES BEST IN SHOW BIS/ RUBISS/ RUBIS NZ & Aust CH Koolrunnings Intrepid (Aust) SDCH
Champ Show - In Show Results

JUDGE: Mrs Desne Harris (NZ)

Puppy In Show 1 - RBIS Koolrunnings Just Drift’n
Junior In Show 13 - NZ CH Koolrunnings Artic Shadow SDX
Intermediate In Show 14 - NZ CH Eastwick Jetset To Rohn SD
Limit In Show 16 - Wolfwisel Smoke On The Water (Imp Aust)
NZ Bred In Show 5 - NZ CH Akasla Hero Of The Day
Stud Dog In Show 6 - BIS/ RUBISS/ RUBIS NZ & Aust CH Koolrunnings Intrepid (Aust) SDCH
Open In Show 18 - NZ CH Akasla Little Angel



NAMC Open Show 2016
OPEN SHOW - In Show Results

JUDGE: Mrs Caroline Matheson (NZ)

BEST IN SHOW NZ CH Koolrunnings Artic Shadow SDX
RES BEST IN SHOW BIS/ RUBISS/ RUBIS NZ & Aust CH Koolrunnings Intrepid (Aust) SDCH

Puppy In Show 1 - RBIS Koolrunnings Just Drift’n
Junior In Show 9 - NZ CH Koolrunnings Artic Shadow SDX
Limit In Show 12 - Wolfwisel Smoke On The Water (Imp Aust)
NZ Bred In Show 13 - Koolrunnings Go Your Own Way
Open In Show 6 - BIS/ RUBISS/ RUBIS NZ & Aust CH Koolrunnings Intrepid (Aust) SDCH



NAMC RAVE UP I 2016
Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 RICHARD THEODORE CT/017 00:39:11

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 DAVID FRASER NAM/123 00:37:05
2 ANDREW BRISCOE NAM/127 00:42:45

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN RR/098 00:27:21
2 JAMES VINER RR/125 00:37:07
3 GWEN BRADY N/A 00:41:58
4 LAURA SIMPSON CT/045 00:42:18

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 SHERIDAN JOHN O'HARA CT/093 00:41:12

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 DANIEL READER CT/049 00:45:08
2 ANNETTE HUTCHBY NAM/117 00:48:22

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 MICHAEL MORRIS N/A 00:41:15
2 COURTNEY SYVERSTON CT/097 00:56:38

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.25kms
1 HENRIKUS SWART RR/160 00:17:49
2 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:18:47
3 THOMAS OESTREICH RR/088 00:21:23
4 KATE BARKER NAM/128 00:24:53
5 HANNAH FICK NAM/133 00:27:25
6 MELINDA HARRIES FF/014 00:28:57
7 JOSSELLE CARLO BUENAVENTURA NAM/135 00:31:11
8 AUDREY FULLERTON ASH/243 00:32:56
9 ROYCE JOHNSON N/A 00:36:28

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.25kms
1 TONI HARRIS FF/011 00:17:51
2 JANEEN CREED NAM/138 00:25:23
3 RUTHIE HENCHMAN RR/157 00:25:49
4 MONIQUE ULLYETT N/A 00:27:48
5 DANIEL BROWN RR/145 00:28:37
6 SHERIDAN JOHN O'HARA CT/093 00:29:26
7 DAMIAN LIEDER FF/036 00:31:49
8 PHILLIPA JOAN WYNN STEWART NAM/136 00:32:54

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.25kms
1 COURTNEY SYVERSTON CT/097 00:34:25
2 MICHAEL MORRIS N/A 00:34:47
3 MARSHALL KAIRAU FF/103 00:36:52
4 DAVID FRASER NAM/123 00:37:40
5 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE NAM/130 00:38:19


NAMC RAVE UP II 2016
Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 RICHARD THEODORE CT/017 00:32:25

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 DAVID FRASER NAM/123 00:35:30
2 ANDREW BRISCOE NAM/127 00:45:46

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN RR/098 00:28:15
2 JAMES VINER RR/125 00:39:52
3 GWEN BRADY N/A 00:42:26
4 LAURA SIMPSON CT/045 00:43:34

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 SHERIDAN JOHN O'HARA CT/093 00:40:49

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 DANIEL READER CT/049 00:48:32
2 ANNETTE HUTCHBY NAM/117 00:52:45

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 7.5kms
1 MICHAEL MORRIS N/A 00:42:45

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.25kms
1 HENRIKUS SWART RR/160 00:17:46
2 THOMAS OESTREICH RR/088 00:18:49
3 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:20:37
4 HANNAH FICK NAM/133 00:27:35
5 KATE BARKER NAM/128 00:28:52
6 JOSSELLE CARLO BUENAVENTURA NAM/135 00:29:55
7 MELINDA HARRIES FF/014 00:31:22
8 AUDREY FULLERTON ASH/243 00:34:46
9 ROYCE JOHNSON N/A 00:37:37
10 PHILLIPA JOAN WYNN STEWART NAM/136 00:37:48

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.25kms
1 JANEEN CREED NAM/138 00:21:19
2 TONI HARRIS FF/011 00:21:23
3 MONIQUE ULLYETT N/A 00:29:01
4 DANIEL BROWN RR/145 00:30:07
5 DAMIAN LIEDER FF/036 00:31:50
6 SHERIDAN JOHN O'HARA CT/093 00:31:50

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.25kms 8.1deg CutOff=00:45:07
1 COURTNEY SYVERSTON CT/097 00:36:06
2 MARSHALL KAIRAU FF/103 00:37:27
3 MICHAEL MORRIS N/A 00:37:53
4 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE NAM/130 00:40:06
5 DAVID FRASER NAM/123 00:42:05

Junior Single Dog 5-7 years
1 CORDAE WHANGAPIRITA N/A 00:00:35
2 AIDAN READER N/A 00:00:37

Veteran (not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 ROBERT STOREY FF/034 00:05:27
2 GABRIELE ALTERMANN RR/099 00:06:55
3 JUSTIN HUTCHBY NAM/116 00:08:43

Veteran Two (2) Dog(not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 BYRLEE HARRIS N/A 00:05:30
2 JOHN WATARAWI FF/101 00:09:43

Canicross (not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 SETH HAYNES NAM/134 00:06:57
2 DOMINIQUE BONNE N/A 00:07:03
3 RICHARD THEODORE CT/017 00:07:09
4 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:08:08
5 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE NAM/130 00:09:23

Bikejoring (not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 JAMES VINER RR/125 00:04:35
2 RICHARD THEODORE CT/017 00:04:36
3 COURTNEY SYVERSTON CT/097 00:07:51


NAMC RAVE UP I 2015
Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 JONATHAN COOK 00:23:10

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ROBERT STOREY 00:20:13
2 NARDINE THEODORE 00:27:47
3 DEAN WALD 00:32:26

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:21:15
2 JAMES VINER 00:23:15
3 LAURA SIMPSON 00:31:54

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ANNETTE HUTCHBY 00:34:04

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:36:47

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 SHANE HANCOCK 00:29:18
2 COURTNEY SYVERSTON 00:32:15
3 DAVID FRASER 00:37:07
4 DANIEL READER 00:37:52
5 LEZZA MORRIS 00:40:03

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 KATE BARKER 00:22:44
2 JONATHAN ANDRIEUX 00:24:22
3 MELINDA HARRIES 00:24:46
4 RAYMOND MANSON 00:27:42
5 DAMIAN LIEDER 00:30:18
6 AUDREY FULLERTON 00:32:38

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.4kms
1 JOSH BRANNIGAN 00:23:22
2 ANDREW BRISCOE 00:24:26
3 REBECCA BAKKER 00:30:13
4 BARRY OWEN DRINKWATER 00:35:27

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 COURTNEY SYVERSTON 00:26:40
2 ALLAN JOYCE 00:37:55
3 PAULA ROWE 00:38:29








NAMC Speedway Classic 2016
Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:25:22

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN RR/098 00:19:30
2 JAMES VINER RR/125 00:20:38
3 ASH FRITZ RR/135 00:20:51
4 HAYDEN FRANKLIN RR/183 00:23:31
5 LAURA SIMPSON CT/045 00:33:09

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 ANNETTE HUTCHBY NAM/117 00:35:52

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 ROBERT STOREY FF/034 00:31:21
2 DANIEL READER CT/049 00:33:43

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:17:03
2 THOMAS OESTREICH RR/088 00:17:41
3 KATE BARKER NAM/128 00:21:00
4 PAUL HEGARTY CT/054 00:23:07
5 JOSSELLE CARLO BUENAVENTURA NAM/135 00:23:19
6 MELINDA HARRIES FF/014 00:23:34
7 JONATHAN ANDRIEUX RR/158 00:24:06
8 HANNAH FICK NAM/133 00:24:47
9 TANIA HASTELOW RR/168 00:25:01
10 AUDREY FULLERTON ASH/243 00:26:21
11 JUSTIN HUTCHBY NAM/116 00:33:17
12 SUZIE WEIR N/A 00:37:49
DNF DAMIAN LIEDER FF/036

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 5.84kms
1 JANEEN CREED N/A 00:17:43
2 DANIEL BROWN RR/145 00:19:58
3 LAURA SIMPSON CT/045 00:21:08
DNF PHILLIPA JOAN WYNN STEWART NAM/136
DNF LAURIE GUDSELL CT/002
DNF TONI HARRIS FF/011
DNF ANDREW BRISCOE NAM/127

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 5.84kms
1 SETH HAYNES NAM/134 00:29:05
2 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE NAM/130 00:34:11
3 KERRY READER CT/059 01:09:45

Junior Single Dog 5-7 years
1 CORDAE WHANGAPIRITA N/A 00:00:35
2 AIDAN READER N/A 00:01:34

Veteran (not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 ANDREW BRISCOE NAM/127 00:06:34
2 GABRIELE ALTERMANN RR/099 00:06:39
3 JUSTIN HUTCHBY NAM/116 00:07:26
4 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE NAM/130 00:08:46
5 ALLAN JOYCE NAM/120 00:09:14
6 LAURA SIMPSON CT/045 00:09:48


NAMC Championship Show 2015
Judge: Jane Armatys (AUST)

BEST IN SHOW
Multi BISS/ Multi BIS NZ Sup CH/ Aust CH Koolrunnings Eye Of Th Storm SD

RES BEST IN SHOW
BIS/ Multi RES BISS/ RBIS Koolrunnings Intrepid (Aust) SDCH
Read More (another window will open)...

NAMC Open Show 2015
Judge: Debbie Hull (NZ)

BEST IN SHOW
BIS/ BISS/ RBIS NX CH Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD

RES BEST IN SHOW
RBISS NZ CH Koolrunnings N Terraglo's Remy SDX
Read More (another window will open)...

MALAMUTE ONLY RAVE UP I 2015
MAL ONLY (not sanctionable) 6.4kms SINGLE DOG
1 PAULA ROWE 00:31:14
2 DAVID FRASER 00:33:50
3 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE 00:34:23

MAL ONLY (not sanctionable) 6.4kms TWO DOG
1 SHANE HANCOCK 00:29:06
2 ANNETTE HUTCHBY 00:35:27
3 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:47:10
4 JOHN WATARAWI 00:53:37
Read More (another window will open)...

NAMC RAVE UP II 2015
Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 JONATHAN COOK 00:23:50

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ROBERT STOREY 00:20:28
2 NARDINE THEODORE 00:27:07
3 DEAN WALD 00:32:07

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:21:43
2 JAMES VINER 00:22:45
3 LAURA SIMPSON 00:30:59

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 ANNETTE HUTCHBY 00:33:58

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:37:31

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 SHANE HANCOCK 00:28:48
2 COURTNEY SYVERSTON 00:37:03
3 DANIEL READER 00:38:59
4 LEZZA MORRIS 00:39:27
5 DAVID FRASER 00:40:33

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 KATE BARKER 00:22:36
2 JONATHAN ANDRIEUX 00:24:14
3 ALLAN JOYCE 00:25:09
4 MELINDA HARRIES 00:25:57
5 REBECCA BAKKER 00:27:04
6 DAMIAN LIEDER FF/036 00:28:29
7 AUDREY FULLERTON 00:31:50

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.4kms
1 JOSH BRANNIGAN 00:25:12
2 BARRY OWEN DRINKWATER 00:33:49
3 ANDREW BRISCOE 00:44:20

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.4kms
1 COURTNEY SYVERSTON 00:26:57
2 PAULA ROWE 00:41:29

Veteran (not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 ROBERT STOREY 00:03:50
2 COURTNEY SYVERSTON 00:04:09
3 GABRIELE ALTERMANN 00:04:20
4 JUSTIN HUTCHBY 00:05:03

Veteran Two (2) Dog(not sanctionable) 1.5kms
1 HEATHER WALD 00:05:05


Read More (another window will open)...

NORTHERN SPEEDWAY CLASSIC 2015
Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 6.6kms 8.1deg
1 JAMES VINER 00:16:22

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.6kms 8.1deg
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:13:26
2 ROBERT STOREY 00:16:23

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.6kms
1 ANNETTE HUTCHBY 00:26:48

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 6.6kms
1 MICHAEL MORRIS 00:31:07

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 6.6kms
1 DAVID FRASER 00:21:54
2 DANIEL READER 00:26:20
3 CRAIG O'DONAHUE 00:27:40

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 4.4kms
1 KATE BARKER 00:11:18
2 JONATHAN ANDRIEUX 00:11:28
3 MELINDA HARRIES 00:11:38
4 AUDREY FULLERTON 00:13:33
5 LARRY HUGGARD 00:14:36

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 4.4kms
1 TONI HARRIS 00:09:05
2 ASH FRITZ 00:10:00
3 JOSH BRANNIGAN 00:10:13
4 SHANE HANCOCK 00:10:50
5 ANDREW BRISCOE 00:11:00
6 LAURIE GUDSELL 00:13:40
DNF TIMOTHY PAYNE

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 4.4kms
1 ALLAN JOYCE 00:14:27
2 PAULA ROWE 00:17:28
3 TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE 00:17:38
DNF MILLY GREAVES

Junior Single Dog 11-16 years 2kms
1 DANIEL BROWN 00:06:14

Junior Single Dog 5-7 years 0.8kms
1 CORDAE WHANGAPIRITA 00:00:46

Veteran (not sanctionable) 1.8kms
1 JUSTIN HUTCHBY 00:07:15
2 GABRIELE ALTERMANN 00:08:31
3 DAVID FRASER 00:08:59
4 TIMOTHY PAYNE 00: 9:12
DNF TE HIRINGA MAREIKURA TANE


NAMC CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2014
IN SHOW RESULTS
Best In Show
8 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ CH Koolrunnings Th Risn Sun (Imp Aust) (D),
2100224408. 01.02.06.

Reserve Best In Show
3 _ Koolrunnings SGT At Arms (ai),
02642-2013. 23.02.13.

Baby Puppy In Show
1 _ Nuiinu Eeko Ice Breaker,
03707-2014. 11.04.2014.

Limit In Show
15 _ Koolrunnings Aint No Drama (ai),
02647-2013. 23.02.13

Junior In Show
3 _ Koolrunnings SGT At Arms (ai),
02642-2013. 23.02.13.

NZ Bred In Show
6 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ Grand CH Koolrunnings Eye Of Th Storm (ai),
05204-2009. 06.06.09.

Veteran In Show
8 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ CH Koolrunnings Th Risn Sun (Imp Aust) (D),
2100224408. 01.02.06.

Open In Show
19 _BIS NZ CH Atupaka Rua Dixilicious (Imp Aust),
2100190571. 30.05.04


STAKES CLASSES
Stakes – Best Dog Head
Multi BIS/BISS NZ Grand CH Koolrunnings Eye Of Th Storm (ai)

Stakes – Best Tail
BISS NZ CH Skartik Can U Feel The Force

Stakes – Best Coat
Koorunnings Markers Mark (ai)

Stakes – Best Feet
Aust CH Koolrunnings Intrepid (Imp Aust)

Stakes Best Mover Under 12 Months
Nuiinu Eeko Ice Breaker

Stakes Best Mover Over 12 Months
NZ CH Koolrunnings N Terraglo Remy SD (Imp Aust)

DOG RESULTS
Best Dog 8 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ CH Koolrunnings Th Risn Sun (Imp Aust) (D), 2100224408. 01.02.06.
Reserve Dog 3 _ Koolrunnings SGT At Arms (ai), 02642-2013. 23.02.13.
Baby Puppy Dog 1 _ Nuiinu Eeko Ice Breaker, 03707-2014. 11.04.2014.
Junior Dog 3 _ Koolrunnings SGT At Arms (ai), 02642-2013. 23.02.13.
NZ Bred Dog 6 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ Grand CH Koolrunnings Eye Of Th Storm (ai), 05204-2009. 06.06.09.
Veteran Dog 8 _ Multi BIS/BISS NZ CH Koolrunnings Th Risn Sun (Imp Aust) (D), 2100224408. 01.02.06
Open Dog 9 _ BISS NZ CH Skartik Can U Feel The Force (Imp Aust), 2100319798. 26.05.10

BITCH RESULTS
Best Bitch 19 _BIS NZ CH Atupaka Rua Dixilicious (Imp Aust), 2100190571. 30.05.04
Reserve Bitch 18 NZ CH Koolrunnings N Terraglo Remy SD (Imp Aust), 21000382974. 16.04.13
Limit Bitch 15 _ Koolrunnings Aint No Drama (ai), 02647-2013. 23.02.13
Open Bitch 19 _BIS NZ CH Atupaka Rua Dixilicious (Imp Aust), 2100190571. 30.05.04



NAMC Weight Pull 2012
Highest WP - Duke - Dion Hutcheson - 600kg
Highest Ratio - Vogue - Jolyon Harris -550kg - 15.7
Class A - Queenie - Toni Harris - 150kg



Gutbuster 2012
Distance Limited Six (6) Dog Class 56kms
1 RICHARD THEODORE 08:19:59
2 JOLYON HARRIS 08:39:55

Distance Limited Six (6) Dog Class 28kms
1 CUSHLA FITZWATER 02:42:53
2 DEANE WALD 02:59:00
3 CHRIS JOLLY 03:16:55
4 SCOTT HUPPERT 03:27:13
5 NIGEL VOICE 03:43:19



Raveup 2012
Raveup 1
Speed Limited Eight (8) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 RICHARD THEODORE 00:47:03
2 DEANE WALD 01:00:49

Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 MARK ROBERTS 00:43:22
2 CHRIS JOLLY 01:00:49

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 VAL COBURN 00:41:51
2 SUZANNE CURSONS 00:48:30
3 CUSHLA FITZWATER 00:48:37
4 RAMARNIE CARRUTHERS 01:29:15

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 LAURIE GUDSELL 01:18:37

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 DANIEL TEAR 01:10:23
2 JOLYON HARRIS 01:11:12

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 ALLAN GATLAND 01:37:21

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.35kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:33:15
2 TANIA SPENCER 00:35:54
3 BRENT BRADY 00:36:25
4 REBECCA BAKKER 00:36:46
5 TALIA COOK 00:40:41

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.35kms
1 RAYMOND MANSON 00:38:39
2 ALLAN GATLAND 00:51:13

Raveup 2
Speed Limited Eight (8) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 RICHARD THEODORE 00:59:00
2 DEANE WALD 01:11:42

Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 MARK ROBERTS 00:48:57
2 CHRIS JOLLY 01:05:02

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 VAL COBURN 00:46:48
2 CUSHLA FITZWATER 00:46:58
3 SUZANNE CURSONS 00:59:39
4 RAMARNIE CARRUTHERS 01:18:57

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:59:02

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class 12.5kms
1 DANIEL TEAR 01:10:15
2 JOLYON HARRIS 01:11:17

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.35kms
1 JOLYON HARRIS 00:23:16

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter 6.35kms
1 ERIC ALTERMANN 00:23:43
2 JONATHAN COOK 00:26:07
3 REBECCA BAKKER 00:27:10
4 BRENT BRADY 00:36:40

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class 6.35kms
1 RAYMOND MANSON 00:28:57



Championship Show 2012
BEST IN SHOW
NZGRCh/AusCh
Koolrunnings Shadow Ops (Imp Aus) D Fraser, L Johnson, C Loft

RESERVE IN SHOW
Zenfro Night Moves (AI) I Bessem, S Bright, K Corkum

Puppy in Show
Koolrunnings Black Label (Aust) C Loft, D Fraser, L Johnson

Junior in Show
Zenfro Night Moves (AI)
I Bessem, S Bright, K Corkum

Intermediate in Show
Ch Koolrunnings Glitter n th Air (AI)
D Fraser & L Johnson

NZ Bred in Show
Ch Akasla Little Angel
M Baldwin & T Thomas

Stud Dog in Show
Ch North Jack Black, WTD, SD
D, J & T Harris, L Tane, C Stoneham

Veteran in Show
NZGRCh/AusCh Koolrunnings Shadow Ops (Imp Aus)
D Fraser, L Johnson, C Loft

Open in Show
Ch Zenfro Simple Twist Of Fate
I Bessem & S Bright






Open Show 2012
BEST IN SHOW
Ch Koolrunnings Glitter n th Air (AI)
D Fraser, L Johnson & C Loft

RESERVE IN SHOW
Ch North Jack Black, WTD, SD
D, J & T Harris, L Tane, C Stoneham

Puppy in Show
Koolrunnings Black Label (Aust)
C Loft, D Fraser, L Johnson

Junior in Show
Zenfro Night Moves (AI)
I Bessem, S Bright, K Corkum

Intermediate in Show
Ch Koolrunnings Glitter n th Air (AI)
D Fraser, L Johnson & C Loft

NZ Bred in Show
Ch North Jack Black, WTD, SD
D, J & T Harris, L Tane, C Stoneham

Open in Show
Trinity Face the Future, (AI)
N. West

Read More...

Your Name:        
Your Email Address:        
Your Postal Address:
(if you want a form posted to you)        
Your Message:        
All Images used within this site are the respective property of their owners.